menu-bar
facebook-icon twitter-icon instagram Youtube-icon

B.CLIP LEADERS

A.N Nataraj Gowda

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajarajeshwari nagar

Ward NameKottegepalya

Ward No.73

Anand Begur R

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore south

Ward NameBegur

Ward No.192

Aravinda Badarinath

Male

Assembly ConstituencyCV Raman nagar

Ward NameC V Raman Nagar

Ward No.57

Ashok Kumar YN (Nidgil)

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NamePattabhiram Nagar

Ward No.168

Channa Keshava

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajajinagar

Ward NameShivanagara

Ward No.107

DC Praveen Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore South

Ward NameUttarahalli

Ward No.184

Deepak Ramaiah

Male

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanabhnagar

Ward NameKumaraswamy Layout

Ward No.181

Devishobha Radhakrishna Chandramouli

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore South

Ward NameYelchenahalli

Ward No.185

Dr. Sandeep Kumar K C

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameMadivala

Ward No.172

GV Chinnagiriyappa

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NameJayanagar East Ward

Ward No.170

Gayathri Sen

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameBTM Layout

Ward No.176

Girisha B S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbal

Ward NameGanga Nagar

Ward No.20

Harish KG

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBasavanagudi

Ward NameVishveshwara Puram

Ward No.143

Harogoppada Eshwarappa

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajajinagar

Ward NameSri rama mandira

Ward No.108

Imran Pasha (k)

Male

Assembly ConstituencySarvagnanagar

Ward NameKadugondanahalli

Ward No.30

Kaveri Kedarnath

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMalleshwaram

Ward NameGayithri Nagar

Ward No.76

Madhuri Subbarao

Female

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameKodigehalli

Ward No.8

Magadi Gopinath Sudheendra

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameNagapura

Ward No.67

Manjesh Jalahally Cheluvamurthy

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameVidyaranyapura

Ward No.9

Mohammed Danish

Male

Assembly Constituencysarvagnanagar

Ward NameKadugondanahalli

Ward No.30

Naresh Bharadawaj

Male

Assembly ConstituencyGovindrajnagar

Ward NameKaveripura

Ward No.103

Pradeep Gopal

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameThanisandra

Ward No.6

R Udaya Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyDasarahalli

Ward NameBagalakunte

Ward No.14

Raman Bhoopalan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajarajeshwari nagar

Ward NameJalahalli

Ward No.16

Ramesh MH

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajarajeshwari nagar

Ward NameRajarajeshwari Nagar

Ward No.160

Ravi Kumar S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanabhnagar

Ward NameKarisandra

Ward No.166

RaviKumar H

Male

Assembly ConstituencyVijayanagar

Ward NameBapuji Nagar

Ward No.

Sagar Sathish

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameMarappana Palya

Ward No.44

Sahil Amin

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevpura

Ward NameHudi

Ward No.54

Sampath Ramanujam

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevpura

Ward NameKadugodi

Ward No.83

Sathyavathi Krishnan

Female

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NamePattabhiram Nagar

Ward No.168

Shilpa Ashwath Narayan

Female

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameByatarayanapura

Ward No.7

Subbaiah TS

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbal

Ward NameSanjaya Nagar

Ward No.19

Suresh Babu R

Male

Assembly ConstituencyDasarahalli

Ward NameT Dasarahalli

Ward No.15

Syed Moinuddin

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameShivajinagar

Ward No.92

Usha RK

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore South

Ward NameKonanakonte

Ward No.195

Vijay Kumari Parmar

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameEjipura

Ward No.148

Vijayvithal Jahagirdar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevpura

Ward NameDodda Nekkundi

Ward No.85

Ajith Narasimhan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBomanahalli

Ward NameHSR Layout

Ward No.174

Amith Nigli

Male

Assembly ConstituencySarvagnanagar

Ward NameBanaswadi

Ward No.27

Anthony Aruldass

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameRamamurthy Nagar

Ward No.26

Aravind KB

Male

Assembly ConstituencyGovindrajnagar

Ward NameMarenahalli

Ward No.125

B.S.Raghunath

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBomanahalli

Ward NameArakere

Ward No.193

Balaji R

Male

Assembly ConstituencyChickpete

Ward NameSunkenahalli

Ward No.142

Devika Raj

Female

Assembly ConstituencyRajajinagar

Ward NamePrakash Nagar

Ward No.98

Ganesh R

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbal

Ward NameVishwanth Nagenhalli

Ward No.22

Geetha G

Female

Assembly ConstituencyHebbal

Ward NameRadhakrishna Temple ward

Ward No.18

Jayalakshmi K

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameMahalakshmipuram

Ward No.68

Kavitha Reddy

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBomanahalli

Ward NameHSR Layout

Ward No.174

Lakshmi Moola

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBomanahalli

Ward NamePattabhiram Nagar

Ward No.168

Liyakatulla Khan

Male

Assembly ConstituencySarvagnanagar

Ward NameLingarajpura

Ward No.49

M.S.Venkatesh Prasad

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore South

Ward NameYelchenahalli

Ward No.185

Maithreyi Nandapana

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBomanahalli

Ward NameHSR Layout

Ward No.174

Mohammed Saleh Sufiyan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameSampangiram Nagar

Ward No.110

Musavvir TM

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbal

Ward NameManorayanapalya

Ward No.33

N.Rohit Simha

Male

Assembly Constituencypadmanabha nagar

Ward NamePadmanabha Nagar

Ward No.182

Naveen Kumar S Patil

Male

Assembly ConstituencySarvagnanagar

Ward NameBanaswadi

Ward No.27

Naveed Ali Khan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameNagavara

Ward No.23

Prashanth Kumar MS

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NameJayanagar East

Ward No.170

Pratyusha Keshav

Female

Assembly ConstituencyChickpete

Ward NameHombegowda Nagara

Ward No.145

Raghavendra Desai

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameThanisandra

Ward No.6

Raghavendra R (Raghu Raj)

Male

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanabhnagar

Ward NameKarisandra

Ward No.166

Rama murthy P

Male

Assembly ConstituencyYelahanka

Ward NameYelahanka Satellite Town

Ward No.4

Sampath Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameVasanth Nagar

Ward No.93

Santhosh Kumar G

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajarajeshwarinagar

Ward NameJ P Park

Ward No.17

Sasi Kumar Kalavgunta

Male

Assembly ConstituencySarvagnanagar

Ward NameBanaswadi

Ward No.27

Shilpa P (Shilpa Pawar)

Female

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanabhnagar

Ward NameKarisandra

Ward No.166

Shobha Murali

Female

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NameJP Nagar 3rd Phase

Ward No.187

Suma AK

Female

Assembly ConstituencyVijaynagar

Ward NameHampi Nagar

Ward No.133

Suresh S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameVidyaranyapura

Ward No.9

Vasudev Singh C

Male

Assembly ConstituencyDasarahalli

Ward NameMallasandra

Ward No.13

Y Lakshmi Prasad

Female

Assembly ConstituencyVijaynagar

Ward NameAttiguppe

Ward No.132

Venugopal Bellary

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameByatarayanapura

Ward No.7

Vinay Binny

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameByatarayanapura

Ward No.7

Vinod Krishnamurthy

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajajinagar

Ward NameBasaveshwara Nagar

Ward No.100

Y Lakshmi Prasad

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevpura

Ward NameVarthuru

Ward No.149

Ajay Kumar H. M.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyVijayanagra

Ward NameAttiguppe

Ward No.132

Amit Kishore D. Satturr

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameMarappana Palya

Ward No.44

Anand Prasad

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameRamamurthy Nagar

Ward No.26

Anand Varadaraj

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBasavanagudi

Ward NameGirinagar

Ward No.162

Anthony Dass X.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameKodigehalli

Ward No.8

Biju Gangadharan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyKR Puram

Ward NameMaruthi Seva Nagar

Ward No.59

Dr. Satish Chandra P.S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyChickpete

Ward NameChickpete

Ward No.109

Dr. SunilKumar Hebbi

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevpura

Ward NameBellanduru

Ward No.150

Fairoz Pasha

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbal

Ward NameManorayanapalya

Ward No.33

Humayun Sait

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameBharathi Nagar

Ward No.91

Indraani C.

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameMarappana Palya

Ward No.44

Jagadish V.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameShankar Matt

Ward No.75

Jai Manjunath R.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMalleshwaram

Ward NameMattikere

Ward No.36

Joel Samuel

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameJayamahal

Ward No.63

Joshua Selva Paul

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameMaruthi seva nagar

Ward No.59

Jyothi P. Chowdry

Female

Assembly ConstituencyGovindrajnagar

Ward NameGovindrajnagar

Ward No.105

Lingaraju R.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajajinagar

Ward NameKamakshipalya

Ward No.101

Meenakshi Ravikrishna

Female

Assembly ConstituencyShantinagar

Ward NameShantala Nagar

Ward No.111

MohanRaj S.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameHalsoor

Ward No.90

Naidu B.R.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameVasanth Nagar

Ward No.93

Narendra Phani Raj

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NameJ P Nagar

Ward No.177

Prasanna Kumar C. S.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyKR Puram

Ward NameK R Puram

Ward No.52

Prasanna Naik

Male

Assembly ConstituencyKR Puram

Ward NameK R Puram

Ward No.52

Prerana Arvind Singh

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameByatarayanapura

Ward No.7

Pushpa Murthy

Female

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameByatarayanapura

Ward No.7

Raja R.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameRamaswamy Palya

Ward No.62

Rathna Raajanna

Female

Assembly ConstituencyHebbal

Ward NameRadhakrishna Temple Ward

Ward No.18

Sampath C.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyPulakeshinagar

Ward NameS K Garden

Ward No.61

Saradamma

Female

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanabhnagar

Ward NameHosakerehalli

Ward No.161

Soumya Reddy

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameLakkasandra

Ward No.146

Srinivas V.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameKuvempu Nagar

Ward No.11

Srinivasan K.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyCV Ramannagar

Ward NameBenniganahalli

Ward No.50

Vasantha K.C.

Female

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameJaymahal

Ward No.63

Venkatesh N.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMalleshwaram

Ward NameGayithri Nagar

Ward No.76

Venkatesha Jetty B.K.

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameKoramangala

Ward No.151

Vikas Javahar Khoday

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameMarappana Palya

Ward No.44

Anupama V S

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBTM layout

Ward NameGurappanapalya

Ward No.171

Arshiya Nafeesa

Female

Assembly ConstituencyGandhinagar

Ward NameBharathinagar

Ward No.91

Bhagavandas Alwa

Male

Assembly ConstituencyGovindrajnagar

Ward NameVijayanagar

Ward No.123

Chaitra S H

Female

Assembly ConstituencyRajajinagar

Ward NameRajajinagar

Ward No.99

Dr. Banuprakash.A.S

Male

Assembly Constituencybengaluru south

Ward NameYelchaenahalli

Ward No.185

Iqbal Sharieff

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivaji Nagar

Ward Namejayamahal

Ward No.63

J Chandrakala

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameShankar mat

Ward No.75

Jairaj Mandayam

Male

Assembly Constituency

Ward NameDattatreya temple

Ward No.77

Kamala K Reddy

Female

Assembly ConstituencyGandhinagar

Ward NameGandhinagar

Ward No.94

Kavyashree

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMalleshwaram

Ward NameKadu Malleshwara

Ward No.65

Kiran Divakaran

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Purum

Ward NameVijinapura

Ward No.51

Kiran Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyYelahanka

Ward NameYelahanka panchayat ward

Ward No.

Krishna Murthy

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Purum

Ward NameBasavanapura

Ward No.53

Lakshmi R chalapathy

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBTM layout

Ward NameJakkasandra

Ward No.173

Lokesh

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameNandhini layout

Ward No.43

M H pavan Hegde

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NameSarakki

Ward No.178

M Krishna

Male

Assembly ConstituencyC V Raman Nagar

Ward NameC V Raman Nagar

Ward No.57

M Shantha

Female

Assembly ConstituencyK R Purum

Ward NameRamamurthy nagar

Ward No.26

Mamatha

Female

Assembly ConstituencyGovindrajnagar

Ward NameNagarabhavi

Ward No.128

Matilda D souza

Female

Assembly ConstituencyK R Purum

Ward NameHoramavu

Ward No.25

Mohammed ifzal ali khan

Male

Assembly Constituencyshivajinagar

Ward NameShivajinagar

Ward No.92

Mohan A

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameHoramavu

Ward No.25

Narendra Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameKuvempu nagara

Ward No.11

Nataraju S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyYeshavanthapura

Ward NameDodda Bidarakallu

Ward No.40

Peter Samson

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShanthinagar

Ward NameShanthala Nagar

Ward No.111

Raghavendra N

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameShankar matt

Ward No.75

Raghavendra.S.R

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShanthinagar

Ward NameShanthinagar

Ward No.117

Ramappa

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBomanahalli

Ward NameBelekalli

Ward No.188

Ramesh Bellamkonda

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajajinagar

Ward NameShivanagara

Ward No.

S Jayaraj

Male

Assembly ConstituencySarvananagar

Ward NameMaruthi seva nagar

Ward No.59

Sachin Ananthram Tantry

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NameJayanagar East

Ward No.170

Shameer Khan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyGovindrajnagar

Ward NameKaveripura

Ward No.103

Shiv Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShanthinagar

Ward NameDomluru

Ward No.112

Sivaramn Hariharan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameVijinapura

Ward No.51

Sree Partha Yadav

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameVidhyaranya Pura

Ward No.

Suhas Jagadish

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBTM layout

Ward NameKoramangala ward

Ward No.151

Anand Prakash Vasudevan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyC.V.Raman nagar

Ward NameNew Thippasandra

Ward No.58

Arun Kumar C R

Male

Assembly ConstituencyYeshwanthpura

Ward Nameullalu

Ward No.130

Ashwini.H.A

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBommanahalli

Ward NameBelekalli

Ward No.188

Balakrishna N S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameBTM Layout

Ward No.176

Basavaraju N

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbala

Ward NameHebbala

Ward No.21

Bheema raju B G

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi Layout

Ward NameMahalakkshmi Layout

Ward No.68

Channaiah Vishwakarma

male

Assembly Constituencybommanahalli

Ward NameArakere

Ward No.193

D Ruben Moses

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShanthinagar

Ward NameJogupalya

Ward No.89

Dashmi Rani C J

Female

Assembly ConstituencyVijayanagar

Ward NameVijayanagar

Ward No.123

Dr.Poornima

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMalleshwaram

Ward NameMathikere

Ward No.36

Gangadhara

Male

Assembly ConstituencyChikpete

Ward NameJayanagar

Ward No.153

Gangahanumaiah.K

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layouut

Ward NameNagapura ward

Ward No.67

Girish B Puttanna

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameJakkur

Ward No.5

K Firoz

Male

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanabha Nagara

Ward NameKumaraswamy Layout

Ward No.181

K Vedamala

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBasavanagudi

Ward NameBasavanagudi

Ward No.163

Kanmani.M

Female

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameThanisandra

Ward No.6

Kantharaju K Jaragnahalli

male

Assembly Constituencybommanahalli

Ward Namejaraganahalli

Ward No.186

Karthikeyan.S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyV Nagenahalli

Ward NameVishwanathnagenahalli Ward Area

Ward No.22

Kiran Kumar J

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK.R.Puram

Ward NameBasavanapura

Ward No.53

Lalithambha

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBommanahalli

Ward NameBomanahalli

Ward No.175

M.R.Niranjan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyChamarajpet

Ward NameChamarajpet

Ward No.140

Madhusudhan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyDasarahalli

Ward NameShettihalli

Ward No.12

Manish Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevapura

Ward NameHagadur

Ward No.84

Manjula.V

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBasavanagudi

Ward NameBasavanagudi

Ward No.154

Manjunath Subramanyam

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK.R.Puram

Ward NameA Narayanapura ward

Ward No.56

Mohammed Rafi

Male

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanabha nagar

Ward NameKumaraswamy layut

Ward No.181

Nagaraj V

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward Namebyatarayanapura

Ward No.7

Praveen B

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameNagapura ward

Ward No.67

Raghavendra H S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameMahalakshmi layout

Ward No.68

Rama Prasad A N

male

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore south

Ward Namevasanthapura

Ward No.197

Ramesh M

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShanthi Nagar

Ward NameDomluru

Ward No.112

Ramesh T R

male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevapura

Ward NameHoodi

Ward No.54

Robert Clive

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShvajinagar

Ward NameJayamahal

Ward No.63

Santhosh A

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK.R.Puram

Ward NameRamamurthy nagar

Ward No.26

Satish Rajan

Male

Assembly ConstituencyYeshwanthpur

Ward NameHemmigepura

Ward No.198

Sharath B.C

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layouut

Ward NameShakthi ganapathi ward

Ward No.74

Shashikala H

Female

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward Namebyatarayanapura

Ward No.7

Supriya Judith B

Female

Assembly ConstituencyC.V.Raman nagar

Ward NameC.V.Raman Nagar

Ward No.57

Syed Shakeer Ahmed

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagar

Ward NameRamaswamy palya

Ward No.62

V Kavitha Srinath

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameSuddagante palya

Ward No.152

Veena S Gowda

Female

Assembly ConstituencyHebbala

Ward NameSanjaynagar

Ward No.19

Vidya Rudresh

Female

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagara

Ward NameJayamahal

Ward No.63

Vijayan V

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevapura

Ward NameKadugodi ward

Ward No.83

Vinodh.C

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBTM LAyout

Ward Namelakkasandra

Ward No.146

A L Aruna

Female

Assembly ConstituencyChickkapete

Ward NameHombegowda ward

Ward No.145

Adesh G Nashi

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi Layout

Ward NameNagapura

Ward No.67

Ambarish.G

Male

Assembly ConstituencyDasarahalli

Ward NameMallasandra

Ward No.13

Amit Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore South

Ward NameBegur

Ward No.184

Amresh K

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajarajeshwari nagara

Ward NameRajarajeshwari Nagara

Ward No.160

Anil Kumar M

Male

Assembly Constituencymahalakshmi layout

Ward Nameshakthi ganapati nagar

Ward No.74

Aravinda Shivanna Honnayakanahally

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbala

Ward NameSanjayanagar

Ward No.19

Arjun M

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagara

Ward NameSarakki

Ward No.178

Asha Vinodh

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBTM Layout

Ward NameBTM Layout

Ward No.146

B V Srinivasa

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameNagapura

Ward No.67

Bharath Kumar K C

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameK R Puram

Ward No.52

Bhavya Anu H V

Female

Assembly ConstituencyHebbala

Ward NameGanganagara

Ward No.21

Chaitra V

Female

Assembly ConstituencyPadmanaba nagara

Ward NameHosakeralli

Ward No.161

Chandrakhasin M

Male

Assembly Constituencymahalakshmi layout

Ward Nameshakthi ganapati nagar

Ward No.74

Chandrashekar D P

Male

Assembly Constituencypadmanabha nagara

Ward Namepadmanabhanagara

Ward No.182

D C Yathish

Male

Assembly ConstituencyGovindarajanagara

Ward NameDr Rajkumar ward

Ward No.106

Jagadisha M

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameVidyaranyapura

Ward No.9

Jayashree HP

Female

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagara

Ward NameJ P Nagara

Ward No.177

Karthik S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore South

Ward NameGottigere

Ward No.194

Krishna J

Male

Assembly Constituencyvijayanagara

Ward NameBapujinagara

Ward No.134

Lakshmi Ramaiah Shetty

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameBasavanapura

Ward No.53

Mallikarjun H Biradar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyBommanahalli

Ward NameBilekalli

Ward No.188

Manjula P

Female

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagara

Ward NameSarakki

Ward No.178

Manjunath S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagara

Ward NameSarakki

Ward No.178

Manohar S N Reddy

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevapura

Ward NameGramapanchayath

Ward No.

Meghna Murthy

Female

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward Namebyatarayanapura

Ward No.22

Nagarathna N

Female

Assembly ConstituencyVijayanagara

Ward NameBapujinagara

Ward No.134

Poornima M N

Female

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameThanisandra

Ward No.6

Poornima Mallesh

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMalleshwaram

Ward NameMalleshwaram

Ward No.45

Prem kumar

Male

Assembly Constituencychickpet

Ward NameDharmarayaswamy temple

Ward No.119

Puthali bai

Female

Assembly Constituencyvijayanagara

Ward NameVijnannagara

Ward No.123

R Mahesh Kumar

Male

Assembly ConstituencyPulikeshinagara

Ward NameKavalabyrasandra

Ward No.32

R Vijay Prasad

Male

Assembly ConstituencyYeshwanthpura

Ward NameHemmigepura

Ward No.198

Ramakrishna Reddy Vennapusa

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevapura

Ward NameBellanduru

Ward No.150

Ramesh Chander P

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahadevapura

Ward NameDoddanekundi,

Ward No.85

S Rukmangadha

Male

Assembly ConstituencyChamarajpet

Ward NameAzad Nagara

Ward No.141

Samuel

Male

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi Layout

Ward NameMarappana Palya

Ward No.44

Santosh K Bhat

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagara

Ward NameByrasandra

Ward No.169

Saravana M

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagara

Ward NamePattabhiramanagara

Ward No.168

Satish Gurunath

Male

Assembly Constituencyvijayanagara

Ward NameHampi Nagara

Ward No.133

Satyavani

Female

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameVignana Nagar

Ward No.81

Shiva Manjesh K S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyDasarahalli

Ward NameT Dasarahalli

Ward No.15

Shobha Halagimath

Female

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameVignannagara

Ward No.81

Shobha Murali

Female

Assembly Constituencypadmanabha nagara

Ward NameGanesh Mandir ward

Ward No.165

Shreesha H S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyRajarajeshwari Nagar

Ward NameRajarajeshwari Nagar

Ward No.160

Shubha H K

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBommanahalli

Ward NameSingasandra

Ward No.191

Sonal Kulkarni

Female

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagara

Ward NameVasanth nagar

Ward No.93

Suna Miandad

Male

Assembly ConstituencyJayanagar

Ward NameJayanagara East

Ward No.170

Sunil Kumar M

Male

Assembly ConstituencyK R Puram

Ward NameRamamurthynagara

Ward No.26

Suresh Kumar P S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagara

Ward NameHalsoor

Ward No.90

Thimappa

Male

Assembly ConstituencyGovindarajanagara

Ward NameNagarabhavi

Ward No.128

Umadevi L

Female

Assembly ConstituencyBangalore South

Ward Nameuttarahalli

Ward No.184

Umesh Babu Pillegowda

Male

Assembly ConstituencyByatarayanapura

Ward NameByatarayanapura

Ward No.7

V Pavithra

Female

Assembly ConstituencyGovindarajanagara

Ward NameNagarabhavi

Ward No.128

V Yashodamma

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMahalakshmi layout

Ward NameVrushabavathi nagara

Ward No.102

Vandana shastry

Female

Assembly ConstituencyMalleshwaram

Ward NameMalleshwaram

Ward No.45

Vidya hiremat

female

Assembly ConstituencyVijayanagara

Ward NameHosahalli

Ward No.124

Vignan Gowda

Male

Assembly ConstituencyHebbala

Ward NameSanjay nagara

Ward No.19

Vinod S

Male

Assembly ConstituencyShivajinagara

Ward NameSampangirama nagara

Ward No.110